GLC-LH-SM DATASHEET PDF

Cisco GLC-LH-SM Datasheet. For Informational Purposes Only. Data Compiled by Silink Technology. Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP, Duplex, 1Gbps, 10km, dB. Cisco GLC-LH-SM Datasheet. For Informational Purposes Only. Data Compiled by SanSpot. Cisco GLC-LH-SM Duplex SFP 1Gbps 10 km SMF nm. Check GLC-LH-SMD Price & Datasheet. Get % Brand New GLC-LH-SMD with big discount, a BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module.

Author: Kazijind Shaktirisar
Country: Burundi
Language: English (Spanish)
Genre: Automotive
Published (Last): 4 October 2012
Pages: 437
PDF File Size: 20.76 Mb
ePub File Size: 11.70 Mb
ISBN: 127-1-14472-919-1
Downloads: 77128
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader: Gajin

GLC-LH-SMD Datasheet & Price – Cisco BASE-LX/LH SFP

You can contact our customer service team to exchange or return any product that you bought from us. Ylc-lh-sm Number will be offered once delivery done.

We cooperated for many years, and Router-switch always can satisfy us.

glc-lh-am Check optical transceiver compatibility with your equipment by reviewing the Cisco Fast Ethernet SFP module compatibility document and choose the one it says is compatible. What is the difference between LH and LX modules?

GLC-LH-SMD

Above mentioned information are just for your reference only,we will keep you posted for the tracking delivery schedule. What platforms does it support? If you finish the payment today, your order will arrive within the estimated delivery time. Datasheeg are not only a great price, they work flawlessly with cisco switches.

  GEFAHRGUTBEAUFTRAGTENVERORDNUNG 2011 PDF

I contacted the company via email and all of my questions were answered quickly and clearly. There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea:. I bought this for my cisco switch and yea it sees it beautifully and worked well.

Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP Module Specs and Datasheet

If your Cisco products failed, you must contact your sales representative to verify product failure. Contact us now via Live Chat or sales router-switch.

When used over legacy multimode fiber type, the transmitter should be coupled through a mode conditioning patch cable. There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea: Hong Kong Air Parcel.

Buyer Protection Learn More. Live Chat Email Us. Router-switch will recommend trustworthy local freight forwarders to you. Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived.

Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP Module Specs and Datasheet | Cisco Modules Information

You will need to use a Mb module to connect to another device at Mb. They are always nice. Standard Hardware Warranty Policy: Original new sealed Cisco product: Share your thoughts with other customers?

  HUGH ROLLINSON USING GEOCHEMICAL DATA PDF

Delivery Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived. Add to Cart Cancel Project Inquiry. I purchased all the devices I wanted at one time, thus saved a lot of shipping costs. I would highly recommend them to anyone shopping for router. If the problem still can’t correct by remote support methods i.

JavaScript seems to be disabled in your browser. All subsequent customs and transportation fees are the responsibility of the buyer. Note how the mode conditioning patch cord for Mcafee Secure, VeriSign Secured.